MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
5.000m Marcha Hombres Sub18 21/11/2020 Oro Juan Francisco Soto Egea Juventud Guadix
    Plata Pablo Rodriguez Rojas Ohmio Arahal
    Bronce Antonio Jesus Montilla Medina Ohmio Arahal
5.000m Marcha Hombres Sub20 21/11/2020 Oro Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez Juventud Guadix
5.000m Marcha Hombres Sub23 21/11/2020 Oro Jose Manuel Perez Rubio Juventud Guadix
    Plata Juan Jose Sanchez Gil Atletismo Cordobes
5.000m Marcha Hombres Senior 21/11/2020 Oro Alberto Amezcua Balboa Juventud Guadix
    Plata Cian McManamon EXTRANJERO
    Bronce Francisco Jesus Navarro Fuentes Antorcha-Andújar
5.000m Marcha Hombres M-35 21/11/2020 Oro Jesus Leña Caceres Dep. Los Califas
    Plata David Sanchez Montoya Palma del Rio
5.000m Marcha Hombres M-40 21/11/2020 Oro Antonio Camaño Mesa Juventud Guadix
5.000m Marcha Hombres M-45 21/11/2020 Oro Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    Plata Rafael Martin Jimenez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Jose Manuel Rodriguez Jimenez At. Mijas
5.000m Marcha Hombres M-50 21/11/2020 Oro Guillermo Perez Alba CAIM - TED
5.000m Marcha Hombres M-55 21/11/2020 Oro Manuel Tomas Perez Bogas Juventud Guadix
    Plata Manuel Fco Velasco Carrasco Palma del Rio
5.000m Marcha Hombres M-60 21/11/2020 Oro Jose Antonio Leiva Jurado Atletismo Cordobes
5.000m Marcha Hombres M-65 21/11/2020 Oro Francisco Lopez Pardo INDEPENDIENTE
5.000m Marcha Mujeres Sub18 21/11/2020 Oro Julia Lopez Marron Ohmio Arahal
    Plata Ana Sanchez Lozano CA Chapin Jerez
    Bronce Isabel Roldan Heredia Cueva de Nerja-UMA
5.000m Marcha Mujeres Sub20 21/11/2020 Oro Maria Teresa Morata Moreno Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    Plata Eva Salcedo Sanchez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
5.000m Marcha Mujeres W-35 21/11/2020 Oro Veronica Espino Utrera CD Surco Lucena
    Plata Eva Maria Martin Diaz C.D. La Peña Trail
    Bronce Mª Del Rosario Berrocal Roldan C.D. La Peña Trail
5.000m Marcha Mujeres W-40 21/11/2020 Oro Natividad Vidal Aleu CAPEX
    Plata Maria Nieves Camaño Mesa Juventud Guadix
5.000m Marcha Mujeres W-45 21/11/2020 Oro Anlleli Rojas Capote C.D. La Peña Trail
5.000m Marcha Mujeres W-50 21/11/2020 Oro Inmaculada Carmona Muñoz C.D. La Peña Trail
    Plata Carmen María Ruiz Velasco C.D. La Peña Trail
5.000m Marcha Mujeres W-55 21/11/2020 Oro Encarnacion Mª Martos Torres C.D. La Peña Trail
    Plata Maria Dolores Carmona Muñoz C.D. La Peña Trail